Podsumowanie weekendu



IV Liga:

GÓRNIK ZŁOTORYJA – CHROBRY II GŁOGÓW 0:1 (0:0)

CHROBRY II: Przybylski – Kosiński, Kubica, Kusy, Kulchawy, Diduszko, Pawlik, Turowski (60 Flis), Siudak, Filipowicz, Artigas.

 WLJS:

FC WROCŁAW ACADEMY – CHROBRY GŁOGÓW 1:4 (0:3)

CHROBRY: Jakub Pawlik (46′), Bartosz Górski, Adam Antochów, Krystian Chaberek (70′), Michał Czykieta, Konrad Grzymisławski (60′), Miłosz Jóźwiak (60′), Szymon Kwiecień (55′), Łukasz Mól, Dominik Piła, Hubert Przybylski, Patryk Popek (46′), Ksawery Szymczak, Wojciech Boksiński (55′), Marcel Galas (60′), Miłosz Jandziak (60′), Jakub Turański (70′).

OLJS:

STAL CHOCIANÓW – CHROBRY GŁOGÓW 0:6 (0:4)

CHROBRY: Miłosz Jandziak (46′) Jakub Turański (46′), Szymon Brzeziński, Maksymilian Szymczak, Ksawery Szymczak (46′), Piotr Wujda, Kacper Sawicki, Michał Budziszewski, Bartosz Grabarkiewicz, Michał Hoffman (46′), Wojciech Kłakulak, Adam Koperski (46′), Kordian Kruk (46′), Emil Orłowski (46′), Mateusz Paryż (46′).

WLJM:

CHROBRY GŁOGÓW – WKS ŚLĄSK WROCŁAW 4:1 (1:0)

CHROBRY: Szafer Bartek, Dopierała Jakub, Skałecki Oskar, Iwanowicz Maksym, Bartecki Jakub, Fryzowicz Michał, Antosik Stanisław, Burda Oskar, Marciniak Adrian, Antkowiak Gracjan, Matysiak Bartosz, Pruski Wiktor, Podchul Aleks, Krawiec Tymon, Malczuk Natan, Kiernicki Kacper, Godlewski Jakub.

CENTRALNA LIGA TRAMPKARZY:

PIAST GLIWICE – CHROBRY GŁOGÓW

CHROBRY: Kacper Adamczyk (47′), Marcel Bielecki, Krzysztof Janiszewski, Marceli Józefowicz (23′), Oskar Kopeć (65′), Aleksander Pawłowski (59′), Jeremiasz Sternik, Krystian Szeibe, Filip Tomczak, Tomasz Turkiewicz, Alan Wysoczański, Oliwier Reszuta (23′), Szymon Bartlewicz (47′), Wiktor Bogdanów (65′), Dawid Grudzień, Oliwier Jonkisz (59′), Jakub Knap, Oskar Samorek

II WOJEWÓDZKA LIGA TRAMPKARZY:

KARKONOSZE JELENIA GÓRA – CHROBRY GŁOGÓW 4:0 (2:0)

CHROBRY: Marcin Grabiec, Dawid Kuriata, Jakub Bednarek, Mikołaj Forystek, Oliwier Myszka, Bartłomiej Chryniewicz, Rafał Glapiak, Dominik Gregorski, Michał Mackiewicz, Gabriel Wojcieszonek, Hubert Zacharzewski, Oliwier Mojzyk, Dominik Piotrowski, Szymon Świadek.

OLM:

ZRYW KOTLA – CHROBRY GŁOGÓW 1:2 (0:1)

OLM:

CHROBRY GŁOGÓW – SPARTA RUDNA 2:4 (0:0)

CHROBRY: Mateusz Zajkowski, Jakub Bilski, Szymon Nalepa, Samuel Skucha, Alessandro Kempski, Igor Konieczny, Filip Maciejewski, Tomasz Trzaniec, Bartosz Wierobiej, Oskar Czaczyk.

Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone © 2020.